Difference between revisions of "Programs"
From Adaptive Population based Simplex
m |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Name !! Comments !! Date | + | ! Name and link !! Comments !! Date |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Basic APS || MatLab, by Mahamed G. H. Omran || | + | | Basic APS || MatLab, by Mahamed G. H. Omran || 2013-06-10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Media:Research_APS_C.zip|Research APS]] || C (zipped file), by Maurice Clerc|| 2013-06-10 |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:32, 10 June 2013
- Indented line
| Name and link | Comments | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Basic APS | MatLab, by Mahamed G. H. Omran | 2013-06-10 |
| Research APS | C (zipped file), by Maurice Clerc | 2013-06-10 |